Core Products Tv Wall Display Panel, Extendable Or Fixed, Lido, Grey

Lido Extendable Fixed TV Wall Panel Grey, White

Core Products Tv Wall Display Panel, Extendable Or Fixed, Lido, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Lido TV Wall Panel, Extendable or Fixed, Fits up to 50" TVs, Adjustable Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Lido Grey Extendable Fixed TV Wall Panel, White

2 to 4 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lido Grey extendable fixed TV wall panel, grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery
Core Products Tv Wall Display Panel, Extendable Or Fixed, Lido, Grey

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with our stylish Lido TV wall panel. The panel can be adjusted to be one of three widths during assembly: 130, 140 or 150 centimetres, letting you choose the perfect size for your living space. The versatile shelf can be placed either above or below your TV & is perfect for storing plants, books or a soundbar. Perfect for TVs up to 50" in size. Maximum recommended weight capacity is 20kg per television, more than enough to hold most modern TVs. A discreet wall-mounting batten and wiring access point are included for a clean, modern look. Please note: a TV mounting bracket is required and not supplied. Wall battens fit to solid & flat walls.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lido TV Wall Panel, Extendable or Fixed, Fits up to 50" TVs, Adjustable Shelf
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lido TV Wall Panel - Extendable Fixed - Grey
£107.19
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Tv Display Wall Panel, Extendable Or Fixed, Lido, Gloss White
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lido TV Wall Panel - Extendable Fixed - White
£107.19
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery