LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Ada Wallet M Milk

Liebeskind Ada Sheep Natural M Wallet, female, off-white

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Ada Wallet M Milk

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
Delivery from £4.94

Liebeskind Women Wallets M Sheep Natural, Milk, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Women Wallets M Sheep Natural, Iceberg, M
£40.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Wallets M Sheep Natural, Black, M
£58.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Wallets M Sheep Natural, Beige, M
£83.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Wallets M Sheep Natural, True red, M
£80.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Wallets M Sheep Natural, Milk, M
£80.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Ada Wallet M Milk

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Type: Purse / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Milk / Size: M / Style: Purse / Material: 100% sheepskin leather / Features: RFID Blocking, Adjustable, Credit Card / Item Length: 2 cm / Color name: Milk / Item Width: 10.5 cm / Colour: Beige
£76.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.