LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Akkordeon Wallet Iceberg Light Blue

Liebeskind Berlin Accordion Wallets S Soft Napa Iceberg

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Akkordeon Wallet Iceberg Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.93
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Soft Nappa Akkordeon Wallet S Iceberg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.60
Delivery from £9.98
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Akkordeon Wallet Iceberg Light Blue

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATERIAL - Crafted from high-quality genuine cowhide leather, this wallet offers a luxurious feel and long-lasting durability, ensuring it remains a stylish companion for your everyday needs in a beautiful, grained finish. OPTIMAL SECURITY - Equipped with an integrated RFID blocker, this wallet protects your personal data from unauthorised access, providing peace of mind while you are on the move in your daily life or travelling. PRACTICAL ORGANISATION - Despite its compact size of 10.5 x 8 x 2.5 cm, the wallet features multiple slots for cards, folded banknotes, and coins, ensuring that all your essentials are neatly organised and easily accessible. ELEGANT DESIGN - The LIEBESKIND BERLIN Soft Nappa Accordion Wallet in the colour Iceberg features a simple and elegant aesthetic, complemented by a secure flap and snap button closure for refined style and functionality.
£38.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Akkordeon Wallet Iceberg Light Blue
£38.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Akkordeon Wallet Black
£46.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Akkordeon Wallet True Red Dark red
£40.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery