Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag, 01 black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.82
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Clarice Sheep Natural | leather Crossbody bag | black

SUNSHINE (10% discount / valid until 2026-09-01)
3-7 business days
£99.18
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag, 01 black, S

£110.21
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag, 01 black, S

In stock
£113.52
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Crossbody bag M Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.47
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Clarice Shoulder bag M Genuine Leather 27 cm black

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£125.93
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag, 01 black, S

Cheapest offer

Robust, solid cotton canvas Main compartment with press stud closure and leather straps for lacing Interior with a zip compartment and two pockets
£92.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Liebeskind Seasonal Shoulder bag Leather 27 cm beige
£93.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Crossbody M Carry Over Sheep Natural, True red, M
£113.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Crossbody M Carry Over Sheep Natural, Beige, M
£93.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Clarice Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 26 cm brown
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Clarice Crossbody Bag Pomegranate burgundy
£107.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery