LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag shoulder bag Elvira Crossbody Bag Beige

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag shoulder bag Elvira Crossbody Bag Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.96
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Elvira Shoulder bag M 26 cm beige

3-5 days
£75.79
Delivery from £4.95

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elvira Crossbody Bag M Beige

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.48
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Liebeskind Lora Shoulder bag S Leather 20 cm blue
£148.57
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Hilla Nubuk S Crossbody bag, female, beige
£139.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Sky II Shoulder Bag Leather 30 cm red
£136.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Belt Bag Cross Body Bag Chudy Paper Touch Crinkle Beltbag Light Mimosa Light Green
£56.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag cross body bag Paris Sheep Natural Hobo Bag Cream White creme-white
£166.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag shoulder bag Elvira Crossbody Bag Beige

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS INTERIOR - The main compartment offers generous space for all your daily essentials, featuring two slip pockets and one zipper pocket to keep your valuables neatly organised at all times. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Equipped with a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap with a length ranging from approximately 104 cm to 120 cm, allowing you to customise the bag to your personal preference. EXTRAGAVANT DESIGN - This stylish crossbody bag features a sophisticated patent look finish in a versatile beige hue, making it a true eye-catcher that adds a fashionable touch to any outfit. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 34 x 19 x 11 cm, this bag provides a balanced size that is both compact enough for leisure and large enough to carry your necessary items comfortably. SECURE CLOSURE - The main compartment is protected by a sturdy and reliable zipper, ensuring that your belongings stay safe and secure throughout the day while remaining easily accessible.
£69.96
amazon.co.uk