LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Elvira Lamb SF Verna Belt Bag Opal Green khaki

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Beltbag-Elvira Lmb SF Ver Belt-Bag, Opal Green, Small

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Elvira Lamb SF Verna Belt Bag Opal Green khaki

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.91
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elvira Lamb SF Verna Belt Bag S Opal Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.76
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Elvira Lamb SF Verna Belt Bag Opal Green khaki

Cheapest offer

MODERN DESIGN - This LIEBESKIND BERLIN belt bag features a timeless yet fashionable look in Opal Green, making it a versatile accessory that perfectly complements all your outfits in any everyday situation. OPTIMAL ORGANIZATION - The bag provides a spacious main compartment to store your essential items, complemented by an internal zipper pocket that ensures your valuables are kept secure and within easy reach at all times. VERSATILE WEAR - Designed for convenience, the bag can be worn stylishly across the body or comfortably around the waist. The adjustable strap, ranging from approximately 85 cm to 105 cm, allows for a perfect, personalized fit. COMPACT DIMENSIONS - With measurements of approximately 24 x 14 x 6 cm and a light weight of about 310 grams, this bag is the ideal companion for the fashion-conscious woman who values both style and practicality on the go.
£100.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Mobile Pouch Neck Accessories, Radiant, Small
£47.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch LT-0256-LQ
£77.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Lillian Purse M, High-tech, Small
£42.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Purse, Algae, Small
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Louisa Purse S, Sepia-8484, S
£30.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90