LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Moon Hobo Roasted Coconut dark brown

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Moon Hobo Roasted Coconut dark brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.02
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Moon Hobo Roasted Coconut dark brown

In stock
£155.13
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Moon Hobo S Roasted Coconut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.13
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Moon Shoulder bag Leather 38 cm brown

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£174.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag M Honey Suede
£149.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Hilla Nubuk S Crossbody bag, female, beige
£139.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Sky II Shoulder Bag Leather 30 cm red
£134.74
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Moon Hobo Roasted Coconut dark brown

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DESIGN - The Liebeskind Berlin Moon Hobo S features a sophisticated silhouette, making it a perfect accessory for everyday use or leisure activities, ensuring you always make an impression. PRACTICAL STORAGE - The spacious main compartment is equipped with one zipper pocket and one slip pocket to keep your valuables and essentials organized while on the move. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Designed with a continuously adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 60 cm to 108 cm, allowing for flexible wearing options as a shoulder or crossbody bag. SECURE CLOSURE - The main compartment is protected by a sturdy zipper, ensuring your belongings are safely stored while the bag remains easy to access during your daily routine. VERSATILE DETAILS - Includes external features such as an additional front zipper pocket and functional attachment rings, combining modern style with practical utility.
£106.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk