LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag Sage mint

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.45
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Hilla Shoulder bag Leather 22 cm green

3-5 days
£106.84
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag M Sage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Satchel Bag M Honey Suede
£149.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Hobo S Sky Sheep Natural Handbag, steel, S
£84.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shopper bag Monogram Shopper Green
£121.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Sky II Shoulder Bag Leather 30 cm red
£134.49
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag Sage mint

Cheapest offer

ORGANIZED STORAGE - The spacious main compartment allows you to safely store your valuables and small essentials, keeping everything conveniently within reach at all times. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Featuring a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap with a length of approximately 115 cm to 130 cm, this bag can be perfectly tailored to your individual height. SECURE DESIGN - The bag is equipped with a flap and a reliable magnetic closure to ensure that your personal items are safely protected while you are on the move. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION - Designed with a reinforced and stable base, this accessory maintains its shape beautifully while providing added durability for daily use in any situation. COMPACT DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 22 cm in width, 14 cm in height, and 8 cm in depth, this lightweight bag weighing about 345 g is the perfect size for your daily needs.
£104.45
amazon.co.uk