LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Lila Sheep Natural Crossbody Forest Green

Liebeskind Lila Shoulder Bag Leather 33 cm green

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Lila Sheep Natural Crossbody Forest Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.04
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Lila Shoulder Bag Leather 33 cm green

3-5 days
£133.09
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Lila Sheep Natural Crossbody Forest Green

In stock
£148.57
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Crossbody S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Lila Shoulder bag 24 cm orange
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Liebeskind Lila Shoulder bag 24 cm blue
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Liebeskind Lila Shoulder bag 24 cm blue
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Liebeskind Women's Crossbody S Purple Sheep Natural Handbag, black, S
£114.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Lila Shoulder bag 24 cm green
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Lila Sheep Natural Crossbody Forest Green

Cheapest offer

ADAPTABLE DESIGN - Featuring a continuously adjustable shoulder strap that can be set between 56 cm and 100 cm, allowing you to tailor the bag perfectly to your personal style and desired fit. SPACIOUS STORAGE - Designed with a roomy main compartment to keep your daily essentials organized, additionally equipped with an internal slip pocket for smaller items like your smartphone or keys. PRACTICAL EXTERIOR - The bag offers convenient organization with one zippered front compartment and two side slip pockets featuring magnetic closure flaps, ensuring quick access to important belongings. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Designed with a reinforced base to maintain its innovative shape and offer extra stability, even when carrying your daily necessities throughout your busy lifestyle. SECURE CLOSURE - The main compartment is protected by a high-quality zipper, providing both security and a clean, elegant silhouette that complements the rich forest green leather finish perfectly.
£127.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk