LIEBESKIND Berlin Pablita Leather Wallet - Lots of Space, Many Compartments and Coin Compartment - with RFID Protection

Liebeskind Pablita Tokyo Sheep M Wallet, female, black

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Pablita Leather Wallet - Lots of Space, Many Compartments and Coin Compartment - with RFID Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.60
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Tokyo Pablita Wallet M Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.67
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Liebeskind Wallet Leather 11 cm brown
£59.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Liebeskind Pablita Tokyo Sheep M Wallet, female, off-white
£50.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's M Tokyo Sheep Wallet, Neutral Grey, M
£63.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Wallets M Tokyo Sheep, Russet, M
£46.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Pablita Leather Wallet - Lots of Space, Many Compartments and Coin Compartment - with RFID Protection

Cheapest offer

Quality and style: made of leather, the small wallet for women combines timeless elegance with urban style; its slim lines and high-quality workmanship make it a must-have for every day
£46.60
amazon.co.uk