LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Roasted Brown

Liebeskind Berlin Sally L Wallet L Sheep Natural Roasted, Roasted, L

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Roasted Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.75
Delivery from £4.90

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Sally Wallet L Roasted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
Delivery from £4.94

LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Roasted Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Sally Wallet Leather 19 cm green
£78.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin LORA CALF OPTIC Sally, arctic L (HxBxT 13cm x23.5cm x14cm)
£75.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Sally Purse L, Sepia-8484, L
£65.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Snake Sally Dijon 1587 Wallet Large (H x W x D) 9.4 cm x 18.8 cm x 2.0 cm, Dijon - 1587, Large
£114.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Audre Suede Sally Wallet Large
£46.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Roasted Brown

Cheapest offer

Organised interior - This wallet features 8 dedicated credit card slots, 2 side compartments for IDs or photos, a slip pocket for receipts, 2 note compartments, and a secure zip coin pocket to keep your essentials tidy. Premium material construction - Crafted from high-quality grained leather, the wallet offers a sophisticated look and feel, ensuring durability and a timeless aesthetic for everyday use. Enhanced security - Designed for modern requirements, this wallet is equipped with integrated RFID protection to keep your personal data and bank cards safe from unauthorised scanning. Compact dimensions - Measuring approximately 19 x 9 x 2.5 cm and weighing 165 g, it fits comfortably into most handbags while providing ample space for all your daily financial needs. Elegant design details - Featuring a smooth-running golden zipper closure, the wallet combines practical functionality with a stylish look, arriving in a branded gift box for a premium presentation.
£75.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk