LIEBESKIND BERLIN shopper bag Canvas Shopper Warm Canvas beige

Liebeskind Women Shopper L Handbag, Warm Canvas, XL

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shopper bag Canvas Shopper Warm Canvas beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Shopper Canvas Shopper L Warm Canvas

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.13
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

LIEBESKIND Women's Shopper S-Elvira Pt, Jade Crinkle S, Small
£139.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Aurora20 Women's Canvas Shopper L, Moon, Large
£58.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Chelsea Shopper M - Leather Shopper - Large Compartments, Matcha, Medium
£139.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin STEPH SHEEP SHOPPER L, Women’s Shopper L, Princess Green-7708,
£131.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Aurora Women's Shopper L, 01 Dust, L
£81.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shopper bag Canvas Shopper Warm Canvas beige

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS STORAGE - The large main compartment offers generous space for all daily essentials and easily accommodates DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for work, study, or shopping trips. PREMIUM MATERIAL - Expertly crafted from high-quality 100% cotton canvas, this shopper bag combines durability with a lightweight feel, ensuring comfort during extended wear throughout the day. SECURE INTERIOR - Designed with practicality in mind, the bag features one integrated zippered pocket inside the main compartment to safely store smaller valuable items like keys or a phone. COMFORTABLE CARRYING - Equipped with two sturdy handles measuring approximately 65 cm in length, the bag is designed to be carried comfortably over the shoulder or held in the hand with ease. BERLIN STYLE - Showcasing the signature LIEBESKIND BERLIN aesthetic, this shopper features a modern design that elevates any casual outfit, proving to be an essential accessory for fashion-conscious women.
£50.99
amazon.co.uk