LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Chudy New Croco Crossbody Bag Black

Liebeskind Berlin Women CHUDY Crossbody, Black Croco S, S

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Chudy New Croco Crossbody Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£136.64
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Chudy New Croco Crossbody Bag S Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.64
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Chudy New Croco Crossbody Bag Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch LT-0176-MQ
£81.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch LT-0256-LQ
£78.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch LT-0219-MQ
£161.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Louisa (Round) Purse, Black Mellisheep, Small
£32.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Crossbody xs, Quartz
£126.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Chudy New Croco Crossbody Bag Black

Cheapest offer

STYLISH DESIGN - The LIEBESKIND BERLIN Chudy New Croco Crossbody Bag in size S features a refined crocodile look, offering a timeless aesthetic that perfectly complements any sophisticated wardrobe ensemble. OPTIMAL DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 22.5 x 12.5 x 6 cm, this compact bag provides enough space for essential valuables while maintaining a slim and elegant silhouette for your daily outings. VERSATILE CARRYING - Equipped with a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 114 cm to 140 cm, the bag allows for comfortable customization to suit your personal style and preferred carrying height. SECURE CLOSURE - The main compartment is protected by a reliable flap with a magnetic closure, ensuring your belongings stay safe while remaining easily accessible during your busy day. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION - Designed with an interior zipper compartment for secure storage and a convenient exterior slip pocket on the back with a magnetic closure for quick access items. STURDY CONSTRUCTION - Built with a reinforced base and reinforced edges, the bag remains stand-alone and stable, combining high-quality craftsmanship with a weight of approximately 409g.
£136.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk