LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Lila Sheep Natural Alva Wallet Black

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Alva LILA Sheep Natural Handbag, Black, M

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Lila Sheep Natural Alva Wallet Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.30
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Lila Sheep Natural Alva Wallet M Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.30
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch LT-0256-LQ
£78.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Crossbody xs, Quartz
£126.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Crossbody XS, Glowing-4517
£55.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Cardie Purse XS, Pearl-8003
£30.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Lila Sheep Natural Alva Wallet Black

Cheapest offer

ORGANIZATION - This wallet offers ample space for all your essentials with nine dedicated slots for credit cards, EC cards or business cards, two side compartments and a spacious note compartment for your banknotes. SECURE CLOSURE - The purse is securely closed with a reliable flap and snap button, ensuring your valuables remain safe while providing quick and easy access to your money and cards whenever you need them. MODERN PROTECTION - Equipped with integrated RFID blocker technology, this accessory provides enhanced security by protecting your sensitive data stored on cards against unauthorized access and digital theft attempts. PREMIUM MATERIAL - Crafted from high-quality, grained leather, this wallet combines durability with a soft and comfortable feel in the hand, making it a reliable companion for your everyday activities and leisure. COMPACT DESIGN - Measuring approximately 10.5 x 9.5 x 3 cm, this elegant accessory fits perfectly into any handbag or pocket, offering a sleek, minimalist aesthetic in classic black with subtle silver hardware. VERSATILE STORAGE - The back of the purse features a practical zipper compartment for coins and an additional slip pocket, allowing you to keep your loose change and smaller items perfectly sorted at all times.
£29.30
amazon.co.uk