Liebeskind Berlin Brick-2130 Women's Clutch Bag XS, Brick-2130, XS

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Clutch Crossbody XS, Brick-2130

Liebeskind Berlin Brick-2130 Women's Clutch Bag XS, Brick-2130, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.18
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Berlin Brick-2130 Women's Clutch Bag XS, Brick-2130, XS

In stock
£94.70
Delivery from £4.90

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elouise Clutch Crossbody XS Brick

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.50
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch LT-0256-LQ
£78.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Crossbody S, Quartz 8084, S
£139.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Crossbody xs, Quartz
£126.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Alita Backpack Carry-On Luggage, Black, Medium
£146.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Brick-2130 Women's Clutch Bag XS, Brick-2130, XS

Cheapest offer

Firm, full-grain cowhide leather Main compartment with magnetic flap Two-part interior with a zip compartment and a slip pocket
£80.18
amazon.co.uk