LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Sadie Naplack Crossbody Bag Black

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Crossbody S, Black-9999, S

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Sadie Naplack Crossbody Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.92
Delivery from £4.90

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Sadie Naplack Crossbody Bag S Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.74
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Analogue Quartz Watch LT-0256-LQ
£78.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Louisa (Round) Purse, Black Mellisheep, Small
£32.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Alita Backpack Carry-On Luggage, Black, Medium
£146.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Crossbody xs, Quartz
£126.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Sadie Naplack Crossbody Bag Black

Cheapest offer

PRACTICAL LAYOUT - The interior features one main compartment with a secure zip pocket and an additional slip pocket, providing organised space for your essentials while on the go. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION - Designed with a reinforced base to ensure the bag remains stable and stand-alone, maintaining its elegant shape and structure throughout daily activities. FLEXIBLE CARRYING - Equipped with a reinforced handle for a comfortable grip and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap measuring between 113 cm and 140 cm for personalised styling. SECURE FASTENING - The bag features a classic flap design with a hidden magnetic closure, combining ease of access with a sleek, minimalist look for a refined appearance. COMPACT DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 24 x 12.5 x 6 cm and weighing only 480 g, this crossbody bag is the perfect companion for day or evening, fitting comfortably without being bulky.
£97.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk