LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Eliza Wallet S Iceberg

Liebeskind Eliza Sheep Natural S Rfid Wallet, female, blue

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Eliza Wallet S Iceberg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Delivery from £9.98

Liebeskind Women's S Sheep Natural Wallet, Iceberg, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Women's S Sheep Natural Wallet, Iceberg, S
£62.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Eliza Wallet S Iceberg

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Type: Purse / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Iceberg / Size: S / Style: Purse / Material: 100% sheepskin leather / Features: RFID Blocking, Credit Card / Item Length: 3 cm / Color name: Iceberg / Item Width: 7 cm / Colour: Blue
£53.02
ebay.co.uk