LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elvira Crossbody Bag M True Red

Liebeskind Elvira Shoulder bag M 26 cm red

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elvira Crossbody Bag M True Red

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.50
Delivery from £4.94

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag shoulder bag Elvira Crossbody Bag True Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Elvira Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 26 cm blue
£107.38
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Elvira Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 26 cm brown
£122.40
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Elvira Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 26 cm gray
£113.65
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag shoulder bag Elvira Crossbody Bag True Red
£99.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag shoulder bag Elvira Crossbody Bag Beige
£69.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elvira Crossbody Bag M True Red

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Manufacturer Colour: True Red / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Size: M / Lining Material: 100% cotton / Exterior Material: 50% cotton, 50% polyurethane / Exterior Colour: Red / Type: Cross body bag / Department: Women / Model: Crossbody Bag / Style: Cross body bag / Features: Adjustable / Color name: True Red / Product Line: Elvira
£95.50
ebay.co.uk