Liebeskind Fiona Sheep Natural S | leather Hobo bag | black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£133.95
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Fiona Hobo Bag S Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.32
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Fiona Shoulder Bag Leather 29 cm black

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£160.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Fiona Hobo Bag S Stone
£142.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Fiona Hobo Bag S Pomegranate
£146.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN belt bag Tavia Belt Bag Pomegranate
£101.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Tavia Belt Bag Roasted Coconut
£101.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Fiona Sheep Natural S | leather Hobo bag | black

Cheapest offer

Liebeskind Fiona Sheep Natural S - Hobo bag | black | sheepskin leather for women
£133.95
3-7 business days
wardow.com (UK)