Liebeskind Lila Shoulder Bag Leather 33 cm green

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Lila Sheep Natural Crossbody Forest Green

Liebeskind Lila Shoulder Bag Leather 33 cm green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£142.22
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Lila Sheep Natural Crossbody Forest Green

In stock
£148.39
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Crossbody S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.39
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Lila Sheep Natural Crossbody Forest Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.60
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Lila Shoulder Bag Leather 33 cm green

Cheapest offer

green, 100% Leather, 33 cm x 10 cm x 15 cm
£142.22
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather utility bag Kiwi Pouch Black
£24.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather utility bag Andrea Keyring Pouch Roasted Coconut dark brown
£30.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather utility bag Kiwi Pouch Pomegranate burgundy
£28.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Eliza Wallet Black
£58.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery