LIEBESKIND Berlin Toiletry Bag Makeup Bag Pouch Cosmetic Bag Grey/Black

Liebeskind Rain Cosmetic bag, black, 2L, 18 x 11 x 11cm

LIEBESKIND Berlin Toiletry Bag Makeup Bag Pouch Cosmetic Bag Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.13
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN toiletry bag Cosmetic Bag S Grey / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.96
Delivery from £9.98
LIEBESKIND Berlin Toiletry Bag Makeup Bag Pouch Cosmetic Bag Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

COMPACT DESIGN - This LIEBESKIND BERLIN Pouch S cosmetic bag features a practical and space-saving size of 18 x 11.5 x 11 cm, making it the perfect companion for any handbag or travel luggage. STYLISH FINISH - The exterior boasts a high-quality smooth finish with a refined lacquer look, providing an elegant aesthetic that maintains a sophisticated appearance on every occasion. SECURE STORAGE - Equipped with a robust zipper closure, this cosmetic bag ensures that your personal care products and beauty essentials remain securely stored and protected while you are on the move. ORGANISATIONAL INTERIOR - The main compartment includes an integrated zipper pocket, allowing you to neatly separate smaller items and keep your vanity essentials tidy and within reach at all times. LIGHTWEIGHT CONVENIENCE - With a total weight of approximately 125 grams, this lightweight pouch adds minimal bulk to your belongings while providing ample space for your daily cosmetic necessities.
£44.13
amazon.co.uk