Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£111.93
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Crossbody S Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.05
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Leather, 23.5 cm x 3.5 cm x 13 cm
£111.93
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Leather 28 cm purple
£101.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm beige
£111.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Leather 28 cm black
£101.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm blue
£97.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm brown
£111.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery