LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Cypress Green Dark Green

Liebeskind Sally Wallet Leather 19 cm green

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Cypress Green Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.89
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Cypress Green Dark Green

In stock
£79.47
Delivery from £4.90

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Sally Wallet L Cypress Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.14
Delivery from £4.94

Liebeskind Sally Wallet Leather 19 cm green

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£83.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebeskind Sally Wallet Leather 19 cm blue
£80.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Liebeskind Sally Wallet RFID protection Leather 19 cm green
£83.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Sally Wallet RFID protection Leather 19 cm brown
£76.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Liebeskind Berlin Elvira Lamb SF Verna Shopper, Arctic Pebble, Small
£75.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Liebeskind Sally Wallet RFID protection Leather 19 cm blue
£83.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Purse Sally Wallet Cypress Green Dark Green

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM LEATHER QUALITY - Crafted from high-quality sheepskin, this wallet features a fine grain finish that feels exceptional in your hand, offering both durability and a sophisticated, timeless look for every day. SECURE DATA PROTECTION - Stay safe with integrated RFID blocker technology that protects your personal data from unauthorised access, ensuring your cards and sensitive information remain secure while you are on the go. ORGANIZED INTERIOR SPACE - Designed for maximum utility, it includes 8 credit card slots, 2 spacious banknote compartments, and a dedicated zippered coin pocket to keep your currency and cards neatly sorted and accessible. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 19 x 9.5 x 2 cm, this accessory offers a sleek profile that fits comfortably into most bags, while providing ample room for your essentials like IDs, receipts, and photos.
£78.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk