LIEBESKIND BERLIN bag accessories 5 cm Classic Webbing Milk creme-white

Liebeskind Shoulder strap 140 cm beige

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN bag accessories 5 cm Classic Webbing Milk creme-white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.98
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder strap 5 cm Classic Webbing Milk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Liebeskind Women's Logo Webbing Shoulder Straps Long, Black Gold, one Size
£38.91
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Seasonal Shoulder bag Leather 27 cm beige
£96.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Paperbag Tote M - Paper Bag Made of Leather with Jacquard Shoulder Strap & Logo Details I Women's Bag | Leather Handbag Women | Women's Tote Bag, black, small
£233.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag, steel, S
£143.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN bag accessories 5 cm Classic Webbing Milk creme-white

Cheapest offer

STYLISH DESIGN - This Liebeskind Berlin shoulder strap features an elegant logo pattern in a cream 'Milk' colour, adding a sophisticated and fresh aesthetic to any of your favourite handbags. OPTIMAL COMFORT - Designed with a generous 5 cm width, this strap ensures it does not dig into your shoulder, providing a comfortable carrying experience even when the bag is fully loaded. FLEXIBLE ADJUSTMENT - The shoulder strap is infinitely adjustable in length from 90 cm up to 130 cm, allowing you to customise the drop length to suit your individual needs and styling preferences perfectly. EASY ATTACHMENT - Equipped with high-quality silver-coloured carabiner hooks on both ends, this accessory allows for quick and effortless attachment to your handbag for an instant style transformation. PREMIUM PRESENTATION - This versatile bag accessory is delivered with its original tags and includes a Liebeskind Berlin gift box, making it an excellent choice for a gift or for elevating your personal collection.
£38.98
amazon.co.uk