Liebeskind Women's Thea Wallet, Iceberg, M

Liebeskind Thea Sheep Natural M Rfid Wallet, female, blue

Used Offers from

Liebeskind Women's Thea Wallet, Iceberg, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.50
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Sheep Natural Thea Wallet Iceberg

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.67
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Liebeskind Moon Wallet Leather 12 cm grey
£59.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Liebeskind Thea Wallet RFID protection Leather 11 cm beige
£47.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Sheep Natural Thea Wallet Neutral Gray
£59.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Sheep Natural Thea Wallet Black
£61.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Sheep Natural Thea Wallet Milk
£59.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Liebeskind Women's Thea Wallet, Iceberg, M

Cheapest offer

With this Liebeskind Berlin wallet in a clean look, you have spotted a companion that is always suitable. The chic and innovative design, the many compartments as well as the smart and compact shape ensure that this wallet is the ideal home for your finances. Dimensions: 12 x 8.5 x 3 cm
£49.50
amazon.co.uk