LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case Vivian Wallet Dutch Blue

Liebeskind Vivian Classics Wallet, female, blue

LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case Vivian Wallet Dutch Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Delivery from £9.98

Liebeskind GmbH Women's Vivian Purse XL, blue, Extra Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.67
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case Vivian Wallet Dutch Blue

Cheapest offer

Type: Card case / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Dutch Blue / Style: Card case / Material: Leather / Features: RFID Blocking, Credit Card / Item Length: 2 cm / Color name: Dutch Blue / Item Width: 18 cm / Colour: Blue
£45.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case Vivian Wallet Neo Orchid
£45.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case Vivian Wallet Praline
£45.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98