LIEBESKIND BERLIN Harris Luka Crossbody Bag S Nori Green

Liebeskind Women Luka, Nori Green, Crossbody S

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Harris Luka Crossbody Bag S Nori Green

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.39
Delivery from £4.94

Liebeskind Women's Luka Original Crossbody, Nori Green, Crossbody S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.50
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Harris Luka Crossbody Bag S Nori Green

Cheapest offer

Type: Cross body bag / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Nori Green / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Size: S / Model: Luka Crossbody Bag / Style: Cross body bag / Features: Adjustable / Exterior Material: Leather / Exterior Colour: Brown / Color name: Nori Green / Product Line: Harris
£95.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Luka Crossbody Satchel Bag, Black, Small
£83.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Luka Shoulder bag S Leather 20.5 cm brown
£94.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag evening bag Harris Luka20 Crossbody Bag Cobalt Night dark blue
£94.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Harris Luka20 Crossbody Bag Neutral Grey
£95.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Liebeskind Luka Harris Crossbody bag, female, brown
£86.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery