LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Paris 4 Lamb SF Verna Nino Purse Wallet Petrol Blue Teal

Liebeskind Women's Frieda Hilla Sml. Pebble Black Purse, Petrol Blue, Small

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Paris 4 Lamb SF Verna Nino Purse Wallet Petrol Blue Teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.03
Delivery from £14.90

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Nino Purse Wallet XS Petrol Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.32
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women's Frieda Purse M, Tea, Tea, Small
£66.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Liebeskind Women's Frieda Purse M, Black, Purse M
£59.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Lila Sheep Natural Frieda Wallet Sandcastle
£66.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Purse, Off-White, Small
£65.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Purse, Off-White, Small
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Paris 4 Lamb SF Verna Nino Purse Wallet Petrol Blue Teal

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATERIAL - Crafted from high-quality, genuine sheep leather, this wallet offers a soft and smooth texture that feels pleasant to the touch, ensuring both durability and an elegant aesthetic for your daily essentials. PRACTICAL LAYOUT - The interior is thoughtfully designed to include one dedicated coin compartment and two separate slots for folded banknotes, allowing you to stay organised throughout your busy day with ease. SECURE PROTECTION - Equipped with integrated RFID blocking technology, this accessory ensures your personal data remains protected, giving you peace of mind while you travel or go about your everyday activities. COMPACT DESIGN - Measuring approximately 11 x 10 x 1.5 cm and weighing only 50 grams, this wallet is specifically designed to fit into any handbag, making it the perfect companion for your leisure time. ELEGANT FINISH - The wallet features a sleek petrol blue exterior with silver-toned hardware, providing a sophisticated look that pairs perfectly with any outfit while keeping your finances secure.
£35.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk