LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Elvira Paper Touch Crinkle Lena Purse Arctic White

Liebeskind Women's Lena-Elvira Pt Crinkle-Arctic Purse, Small

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Elvira Paper Touch Crinkle Lena Purse Arctic White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.97
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Elvira Paper Touch Crinkle Lena Purse Arctic White

In stock
£35.03
Delivery from £14.90

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elvira Paper Touch Crinkle Lena Purse XS Arctic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.32
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

Liebeskind Women's Lena Purse XS, Nori Green, Purse XS
£27.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case Lena Monogram Wallet Safari
£48.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case Lila Sheep Natural Lena Purse Black
£36.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Elvira Lamb SF Verna Lena Purse XS Beige
£43.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Monogram Lena Wallet XS Dress Blues
£39.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Elvira Paper Touch Crinkle Lena Purse Arctic White

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATERIAL - Crafted from high-quality cowhide leather, this accessory offers a luxurious feel while remaining lightweight and durable for daily use, ensuring a long-lasting addition to your collection of personal essentials. OPTIMISED STORAGE - This compact wallet features two dedicated slots for credit cards or business cards, along with a convenient slip pocket to keep your receipts and shopping lists organized in a slim profile. ENHANCED SECURITY - Integrated with advanced RFID protection technology, this stylish purse keeps your personal data safe from unauthorised scanning, giving you peace of mind while you are out and about in the city. PRACTICAL DESIGN - With its sleek dimensions of approximately 11 x 8 x 1 cm, this accessory easily fits into any small bag or pocket, making it the perfect everyday companion for your financial essentials and small change.
£24.97
amazon.co.uk