LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Zena Crossbody Black

Liebeskind Zena Shoulder bag S Leather 25 cm black

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Zena Crossbody Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.78
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Zena Crossbody Black

In stock
£88.39
Delivery from £4.90

Liebeskind Zena Shoulder bag S Leather 25 cm black

3-5 days
£92.01
Delivery from £4.95

LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Zena Crossbody S Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.84
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Liebeskind Zena Shoulder bag S Leather 25 cm brown
£70.32
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Liebeskind Zena Shoulder bag S Leather 25 cm black
£111.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Zena Shoulder bag S Leather 22 cm black
£97.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Zena Shoulder bag S Genuine Leather 25 cm green
£111.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Zena Shoulder bag XS Genuine Leather 21 cm black
£69.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Zena Crossbody Black

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATERIAL - This Liebeskind Berlin Zena Crossbody bag is crafted from genuine leather with a sophisticated grained finish, ensuring both a luxurious appearance and excellent quality for everyday use. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Featuring a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap with a length of approximately 113 cm to 128 cm, this bag allows for a customized fit that adapts perfectly to your individual style and needs. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION - The main compartment is securely closed with a zipper and is complemented by two additional zipper pockets on the front, providing convenient and safe storage for your essential items. MODERN DESIGN - The clean and compact design in black with subtle silver-toned hardware makes this crossbody bag a versatile accessory that effortlessly complements any outfit, from casual to chic.
£82.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk