Liebherr Vinidor UWgb3632 Built Under Wine Cooler - Black Black

Liebherr 60cm Built Under Dual Zone Wine Cooler UWGB3632 Black

Liebherr Vinidor UWgb3632 Built Under Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,569.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr Vinidor UWgb3632 Built Under Wine Cooler - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,569.00
Delivery from £20.00

Liebherr UWGB3632 Built-In Wine Cooler

1-3 Days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Vinidor UWgb3632 Built Under Wine Cooler - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Get ready for summer soirées with this Liebherr wine cooler. It holds 32 bottles, so whether you're chilling crisp whites for garden parties or storing bold reds for barbecues, you'll always have the perfect pour ready. The wooden shelves do more than just look good - they absorb vibrations from the motor, letting the tannins settle properly so every sip is full of flavour. An interior light means you can quickly spot what you need without rummaging around. And the reversible door gives you flexibility with placement, fitting seamlessly into your layout no matter which way you need it to open.
£1,569.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Liebherr SUFC3703 60cm Frost-Freezer Fixed Hinge
£949.00
Go to shop
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr Fridge URC3701 Pure Built-Under With Ice Box 101L
£825.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Liebherr WKEgb 582 45cm Integrated Grand Cru Wine Cooler - BLACK Promo
£1,449.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Liebherr Plus UBCgb3731 Fully Integrated Beverage Centre - Suitable for Under-Counter Installation
£1,599.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery