Liebherr CBNBDA572I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Blac

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,329.00
Free Delivery

plus BioFresh Fridge Freezer 70/30 NoFrost - Black Steel - CBNbda 572i

in stock
£1,334.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNbda572i Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£1,439.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNbda572i BioFresh Freestanding Fridge Freezer - 60cm - BlackSteel Door

1-3 Days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNBDA 572I Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,599.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr CBNBDA572I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Blac

Cheapest offer

Free 10 Year Warranty (Via Registration)Fridge Net Capacity : 258 LitresFreezer Net Capacity : 103 LitresDuo Cooling SystemEnergy Rating (A-G): AH2015 x W597 x D675 mmMonochrome LC Touch DisplayIntegrated Smart DeviceLED Lighting4x Glass Safety Shelves2x BioFresh DrawersSuperCool Function3x Freezer Compartments1x EasyTwist Ice DispenserNo Frost TechnologySuper Frost Function4 Star Freezer RatingReversible DoorColour: Black Steel
£1,329.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Liebherr CBNBDA572I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Blac
£1,329.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery