Liebherr CBNBDC573I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Blac

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr 60cm Plus Biofresh Frost Free Fridge Freezer CBNBDC573I Black Steel

Unknown
£1,279.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNbdc573i Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNbdc573i BioFresh Freestanding Fridge Freezer - 60cm - BlackSteel Door

1-3 Days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNBDC 573I Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Cbnbdc573I - Black Freestanding 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - C Energy

1-3 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr CBNBDC573I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Blac

Cheapest offer

Free 10 Year Warranty (Via Registration)Fridge Net Capacity : 258 LitresFreezer Net Capacity : 103 LitresDuo Cooling SystemEnergy Rating (A-G): CH2015 x W597 x D675 mm2Integrated Smart DeviceLED Lighting4x Glass Safety Shelves2x BioFresh DrawersSuperCool Function3x Freezer Compartments1x Ice Cube TrayNo Frost TechnologySuper Frost Function4 Star Freezer RatingReversible DoorColour: Black Steel
£999.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Liebherr CBNBDC573I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Blac
£999.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery