Liebherr CBNstb579i Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,388.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNstb 579i No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Silver Water Dispenser, Freestanding, CBNSTB579I B

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,388.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNstb579i BioFresh Fridge Freezers - 60cm - SmartSteel

1-3 Days
£2,699.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNSTB579I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Stai

Unknown
£2,699.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Peak CBNSTB579I 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,699.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Cbnstb579I - Stainless Steel Freestanding Frost Free Fridge Freezer - B Energy

1-3 working days
£3,639.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebherr Peak CBNstb579i Smartsteel Freestanding 70/30 Fridge-Freezer - Plumbed In Ice & Water
£2,388.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr CBNstb579i Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest offer

~~~Liebherr Peak CBNSTB579I Freestanding Fridge Freezer Frost Free - Smartsteel ~~Key Information Net Fridge Volume: 259 L Net Freezer Volume: 104 L Auto Defrosting Fridge: Yes Auto Defrosting Freezer: Yes Energy Efficiency Rating: B Fridge Freezer Storage Ratio: 70 / 30 Fridge Freezer Type: Frost Free Hinge Position: Right Hand Hinged Door Hinge Type: Fixed Hinge Door Internet Connected Appliance: Yes (with smart device box puchased separately) Noise Level: 33 dB ~~Design Adjustable Feet: Yes Controls: Touch & Swipe Display Design Arrangement: Fridge Over Freezer Display Type: LED Finish: Stainless Steel Flame Retardant Back: Yes Handle Type: Recessed Grip Ice / Water Dispenser: No Ice Maker: Yes Installation Type: Freestanding Lock: No Number Of Drawers Fridge: 3 Number Of Shelves Fridge: 4 Number Of Door Bins Fridge: 2 Number Of Drawers Freezer: 3 Number Of Shelves Freezer: 0 Range: Liebherr Peak Fridge Freezer Reversible Door: Yes Shelf Material: Glass
£2,388.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk