Liebherr CNBDA5723 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Black
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,249.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Cnbda5723 - Black Freestanding 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - A Energy
1-3 working days
£1,259.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr CNbda5723 Fridge Freezer Frost Free
Unknown
£1,349.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr CNbda5723 NoFrost Freestanding Fridge Freezer - 60cm - BlackSteel Door
1-3 Days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Plus CNBDA5723 60cm Easy Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,499.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Liebherr CNBDA5723 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Black
£1,249.00
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery