Fridge Freezer Liebherr Plus CNC5724 201.5x60cm Easy Fresh No Frost White

Liebherr CNc 5724 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 50/50, White, C Rated, Freestanding, CNC5724 C

Fridge Freezer Liebherr Plus CNC5724 201.5x60cm Easy Fresh No Frost White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£825.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CNc5724 Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£839.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CNc 5724 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 50/50, White Freestanding, CNC5724 C

1-2 working days
£839.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus CNc5724 202cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White

Next Day
£839.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr Plus CNc5724 202cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White White

3 to 12 days
£839.00
Delivery from £20.00

Liebherr Plus CNC5724 201.5x60cm Easy Fresh No Frost White Fridge Freezer

3-5 days
£839.00

Liebherr CNc5724 NoFrost Fridge Freezers - 60cm - White

1-3 Days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Cnc5724 - White Freestanding 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - C Energy

1-3 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus CNC5724 60cm Easy Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£999.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 269L fridge and 94L freezer capacity
• NoFrost technology prevents ice accumulation
• Energy-efficient design for lower bills

Similar products

Liebherr 359 Litre 50/50 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White
£839.00
Compare 2 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fridge Freezer Liebherr Plus CNC5724 201.5x60cm Easy Fresh No Frost White

Cheapest offer

Fridge Freezer Liebherr Plus CNC5724 201.5x60cm Easy Fresh No Frost White Graded Stock Description New - Demonstrated at a show for 2 days - in original packaging and unused. Product Description Liebherr CNd5724 Plus Liebherr No Frost Fridge Freezer with EasyFresh and NoFrost This Liebherr CNd5724 Plus Fridge Freezer has a total net capacity of 359 litre which is divided up into a 227 litres fridge and 132 lite freezer. Liebherr's NoFrost feature means no more defrosting, this freezer is completely frost free. This is achieved by circulating dry chilled air that freezes the food and expels the humidity. The automatic, time-controlled SuperFrost function freezes food rapidly while preserving the vitamins. The automatic SuperFrost function makes freezing simple and saves energy. It quickly reduces the temperature to -32 °C and thus creates the cold air required to preserve vital vitamins. As soon as the food is completely frozen, the automatic SuperFrost function switches back to norm
£825.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk