Liebherr Cnsdd776I - Stainless Steel Freestanding 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - D Energy

Liebherr CNSDD776I 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Stain

Liebherr Cnsdd776I - Stainless Steel Freestanding 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - D Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2,104.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CNsdd776i NoFrost Freestanding Fridge Freezers - 75cm - Steel Door

1-3 Days
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Prime CNSDD776I 487L Freestanding 70/30 No Frost Fridge Freezer Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,499.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Cnsdd776I - Stainless Steel Freestanding 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - D Energy

Cheapest offer

The Liebherr CNsdd 776i is a premium freestanding fridge freezer that combines sophisticated technology with outstanding efficiency. This impressive appliance offers a generous 487L total capacity, split between a spacious 349L fridge and 149L freezer compartment, making it perfect for larger households.Featuring advanced NoFrost technology and DuoCooling system, this model ensures optimal preservation conditions while eliminating the need for manual defrosting. The innovative EasyFresh feature maintains ideal humidity levels for fruits and vegetables, while VarioTemp technology offers flexible temperature control for different storage needs. Generous 487L total capacity (349L fridge/149L freezer) Premium SmartSteel finish with fingerprint-resistant surface Advanced NoFrost technology prevents ice build-up DuoCooling system for independent temperature control Energy efficiency rating: D (232 kWh/year) Ultra-quiet operation at just 34 dB LightTower interior illumination system Features
£2,104.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)