Liebherr Comfort CTe2931 157.1x55cm 270L White Top Mount Fridge Freezer

Liebherr CTE2931 55cm Comfort Fridge Freezer - WHITE

Liebherr Comfort CTe2931 157.1x55cm 270L White Top Mount Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£489.00

Liebherr 55cm Comfort Fridge Freezer CTE2931 White

Unknown
£509.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CTe2931 Top Mount Freestanding Fridge Freezers - 55cm - White

1-3 Days
£579.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CTe2931 Fridge Freezer

Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

Fridge Freezer 80/20 SmartFrost - White - CTe 2931

in stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Comfort CTE2931 55cm 270L Top Mount Freestanding Fridge Freezer White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£599.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CTE2931 55cm 80/20 Smart Frost Fridge Freezer - White

3-5 working
£599.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Comfort CTe2931 157.1x55cm 270L White Top Mount Fridge Freezer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£699.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Comfort CTe2931 157.1x55cm 270L White Top Mount Fridge Freezer

Cheapest offer

Liebherr Comfort CTe2931 157.1x55cm 270L White Top Mount Freestanding Fridge Freezer CTE2931 Smart Frost Compared to other static freezers, Liebherr’s SmartFrost technology freezes food faster, and reduces ice build-up, making defrosting simpler and quicker. It also provides a more flexible storage area with greater capacity and improved energy consumption for lower running costs. Vario Space All freezers with No Frost and Smart Frost feature drawers and intermediate glass shelves underneath them which can be conveniently removed.This results in VarioSpace - the practical system for extra storage space so that space can be created quickly even for larger frozen food items. Transparent vegetable bins Transparent vegetable bins provide plenty of space for the organised storage of fruit and vegetables. In addition, they are easy to clean. Reversible door hinges It is possible to change the door hinge on the appliance. The reversible door hinges permit optimum use of the appliance wherever
£489.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Energy-efficient A++ rating for cost savings
• 230 liters capacity for ample grocery storage
• Modern stainless steel design enhances kitchen aesthetics

Similar products

Liebherr CTE2931 157cm High 80 20 Fridge Freezer in White 55cm Wide
£489.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery