Liebherr CUe2331 137cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - White White

Liebherr CUE2331 137.2x55cm 60/40 Smart Frost White Fridge Freezer

Liebherr CUe2331 137cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£418.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr CUe2331 137cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£418.00
Delivery from £20.00

Liebherr CUE2331 137.2x55cm 60/40 Smart Frost White Fridge Freezer

In stock
£459.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CUe2331 SmartFrost Freestanding Fridge Freezers - 55cm - White

1-3 Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Fridge Freezer 60/40 SmartFrost - White - CUe 2331

in stock
£529.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CUE2331 137.2x55cm 60/40 Smart Frost White Fridge Freezer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£799.00
Delivery from £28.49
Liebherr CUe2331 137cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - White White

Cheapest offer

Just a heads up, this fridge freezer is a bit shorter than a standard model. Double check the dimensions in the spec to make sure it's right for you.Get ready for long summer days with this Liebherr fridge freezer keeping your food fresh. It's got SmartFrost tech that minimises icy build-ups, so your food won't suffer with freezer burn and you won't need to defrost it regularly either. And if you're in and out while you whip up a masterpiece, FrostSafe makes sure everything stays at the right temperature - even when the door's open. Need to pop leftovers in the fridge but there's no room? The VarioSpace shelves let you move things around to maximise the space. Perfect for stashing extra salads and picnic treats when summer entertaining kicks off. Who says it won't fit?
£418.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Energy-efficient with a generously sized interior.
• Features No Frost technology for hassle-free maintenance.
• Combines sleek design with exceptional durability.