Liebherr EasyFresh Rdi1620 85cm Small Fridge - White White

Liebherr EasyFresh Rdi1620 85cm Small Fridge - White - D Rated, White

Liebherr EasyFresh Rdi1620 85cm Small Fridge - White White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£379.00
Delivery from £20.00

Undercounter Larder Fridge Auto Defrost - White - Rdi 1620 plus

in stock
£384.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr Rdi1620 Undercounter Fridge - 60cm - White

1-3 Days
£449.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr EasyFresh Rdi1620 85cm Small Fridge - White White

Cheapest offer

Keep your summer salads fresh and delicious with this Liebherr fridge. Heading back from the shops with juicy watermelon and ripe strawberries? The SuperCool setting revs up the cooling power to get them back to their ideal conditions in no time. Perfect for hot days when you need everything chilled fast. And when you keep veggies in the two EasyFresh drawers, you'll always have super-crisp lettuce and cucumber ready for those BBQ sides. Plus, they'll keep them out of the way of large items, so you won't have to rescue squished berries from a falling bottle of lemonade. The humidity is adjustable too, so you can match it to whatever you're keeping inside.
£379.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Liebherr Rdi1620 Under Counter Larder Fridge, White 60Cm
£421.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Liebherr EasyFresh Rdi1620 85cm Small Fridge - White White
£379.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00