Freezer Liebherr FNa 6625 Plus NoFrost Freestanding freezer with NoFrost

Liebherr FNA6625 70cm Plus Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - WHITE

Freezer Liebherr FNa 6625 Plus NoFrost Freestanding freezer with NoFrost

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£995.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNA6625 70cm Plus Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - WHITE

Unknown
£1,289.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNa6625 No Frost Tall Freezer, White Freestanding A

1-2 working days
£1,289.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNA6625 145.5x70cm 260L No Frost White Freezer

3-5 days
£1,289.00

Liebherr FNa6625 Upright Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNa6625 NoFrost Upright Freezers - 70cm - White

1-3 Days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus FNA6625 70cm 260L No Frost Freestanding Freezer White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNA6625 146cm High Freezer Frost Free in White 70cm Wide

Unknown
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Freezer Liebherr FNa 6625 Plus NoFrost Freestanding freezer with NoFrost

Cheapest offer

Freezer Liebherr FNa 6625 Plus NoFrost Freestanding freezer with NoFrost Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item which has some dents and scratches on the door and some scratches on the right side of the machine. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manuals, accessories and 2 years Liebherr warranty. Product Description Liebherr 70cm No Frost Upright Freezer - White Combining premium German engineering with advanced freezing technology, this Liebherr 70cm Upright Freezeroffers exceptional food preservation, energy efficiency, and everyday convenience. Featuring a generous 260 litre net capacity, NoFrost technology, intuitive Touch Display controls, and a quiet operating noise level of just 33dB, this freezer is ideal for modern households looking for reliable long-term frozen food storage without the hassle of manual defrosting. Finished in a timeless White design, the appliance blends seamlessly into any kitchen whil
£995.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk