Liebherr FNB425I 125.5x60cm 160L Frost Free Freestanding Upright Tall Freezer

Liebherr FNB425I 125.5x60cm 160L Frost Free Freestanding Upright Tall Freezer [EEK: B]

Liebherr FNB425I 125.5x60cm 160L Frost Free Freestanding Upright Tall Freezer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£795.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Prime - FNB425I - 125.5x 60 x 67.5 (HxWxDcm) - 160 Litre - LED Light - Frost Free Freestanding Upright Tall Freezer - Suitable for Outbuildings White

In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNB425I 60cm Prime Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - WHITE

Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Fnb425I - White 160L Freezer - Frost Free - Energy Rating B

1-3 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNb425i No Frost Tall Freezer, White Freestanding B

1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Prime - FNB425I - 125.5x 60 x 67.5 (HxWxDcm) - 160 Litre - LED Light - Frost Free Freestanding Upright Tall Freezer - Suitable for Outbuildings White

In stock
£899.00

Liebherr Prime FNB425I 125.5x60cm 160L Frost Free Freestanding Upright Tall Freezer

3-5 days
£899.00

Liebherr FNb425i Upright Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£921.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNB425I No Frost Freezer ? White

3-5 working
£999.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Liebherr FNB425I 125.5x60cm 160L Frost Free Freestanding Upright Tall Freezer

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding / EC Range: A - G / Door Style: Single Door / Colour: White / Type: 60cm Upright / Number of Drawers: 4 / Defrost Method: Frost-Free/Automatic Defrost / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 1255 / Model: FNB425I / Number of Doors: 1 / Energy Efficiency Rating: B / Number of Freezer Compartments: 4 / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 597
£795.00
ebay.co.uk