Liebherr FNb505i No Frost Tall Freezer, White Freestanding B

Liebherr FNb505i No Frost Tall Freezer, White, B Rated, Freestanding B

Liebherr FNb505i No Frost Tall Freezer, White Freestanding B

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,366.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNb505i Upright Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£1,526.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNb505i NoFrost Upright Freezers - 60cm - White

1-3 Days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNB505I 166cm High Freezer Frost Free in White 60cm Wide

Unknown
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Prime FNB505I 277L 60cm No Frost Upright Tall Freezer White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebherr Prime FNB505I 238L 165.5x60cm No Frost Upright Tall White Freezer
£1,366.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Liebherr Prime FNb505i White Freestanding Freezer
£1,526.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr FNb505i No Frost Tall Freezer, White Freestanding B

Cheapest offer

Net Capacity - 239 Litres Slimline door handle (with integrated opening mechanism) InteriorFit Plinth concept Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1655 x 597 x 655
£1,366.00
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk