Liebherr FNc7227 Upright Freezer Frost Free

Liebherr FNc7227 No Frost Tall Freezer, White, C Rated, Freestanding C

Liebherr FNc7227 Upright Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,489.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNc7227 No Frost Tall Freezer, White Freestanding C

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,489.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FNc7227 NoFrost Upright Freezers - 70cm - White

1-3 Days
£1,749.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus FNC7227 70cm 363L No Frost Tall Freestanding Freezer White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,749.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebherr FNC7227 186cm High Freezer Frost Free in White 70cm Wide
£1,749.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr FNc7227 Upright Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest offer

~~~Liebherr Plus Freestanding 70cm Freezer - White ~~Key Information Net Freezer Volume: 363 L Auto Defrosting: Yes Controls: Touch Controls Energy Efficiency Rating: C Freezer Type: Frost Free Hinge Position: Right Hand Hinged Door Internet Connected Appliance: Yes (with smart device box puchased separately) Noise Level: 37 dB ~~Design Adjustable Feet: Yes Display Type: LCD Display Finish: White Flame Retardant Back: Yes Handle Type: Recessed Grip Installation Type: Freestanding Ice Maker: No Lock: Yes (Control Panel) Number Of Drawers: 7 Number Of Shelves: 0 Number Of Door Bins: 0 Range: Liebherr Plus Freezer Reversible Door: Yes Shelf Material: n/a ~~Key Features 4 Star Freezer Rating: Yes Height Adjustable Shelves: Yes - VarioSpace (Removable Drawers) Interior Light: No Open Door Alert: Yes (Visual & Audible) Temperature Controls: Yes Temperature Warning: Yes (Visual) ~~Additional Features EnergySaver FrostProtect NoFrost PartyMode Power Failure Alarm SabbathMode SuperFrost ~
£1,489.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk