Liebherr For EK2254, EK2450, EKB241 , Left & Right Hand Shelf Door Bracket

Liebherr Fridge/Freezer Shelf Bracket Support – Left & Right – 2x

Liebherr For EK2254, EK2450, EKB241 , Left & Right Hand Shelf Door Bracket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

LIEBHERR Fridge Support Brackets Left Right Shelf Door 7438548 7438550

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

LIEBHERR FRIDGE / FREEZER LEFT & RIGHT SHELF BRACKET SUPPORT

Cheapest Total Price
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Liebherr For ECC2856, ECC3056, EK1554, Left & Right Hand Shelf Door Bracket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

LIEBHERR ECC2856, ECC3056, EK1554, Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Hand Support

Cheapest Total Price
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Liebherr For IC2956, ICB3166, IKB3454 Left & Right Hand Shelf Door Bracket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

LIEBHERR Left Right Hand Support Fridge Mid Shelf Door Bracket White 7438548

Cheapest Total Price
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

LIEBHERR Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Left & Right Brackets 7438548 7438550

Cheapest Total Price
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x LIEBHERR Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Left & Right Brackets 7438548 & 7438550

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
GBP 29.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Liebherr For EK2254, EK2450, EKB241 , Left & Right Hand Shelf Door Bracket

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / UPC: 5057817601758 / MPN: 7438548 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28089479833 / Suitable For: Fridge Freezer / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 60mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 114mm / Compatible Brand: For Liebherr / Installation: Freestanding / Compatible Model: ECC2856 / Set Includes: Shelf / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 30mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LIEBHERR Fridge Support Brackets Freezer Right Left Hand Shelf 7438548 7438550 / Brand: Liebherr / Type: Shelf / EAN: 5057817601758 / GTIN: 5057817601758 / Model: 7438548, 7438550 / Item Weight: 60g / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£19.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

7424233 Bottle Shelf 42 cm for Liebherr Refrigerator
£37.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr 7424309 Fridge and Freezer Bottle Holder Shelf
£58.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr LH7438194 Fridge Freezer Shelf Fixing
£27.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr Genuine Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Bottle Bar Rack
£51.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr Genuine Fridge Freezer Right + Left Hand Mid Shelf Door Support Brackets
£45.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery