Liebherr IFNd3503 Upright Freezer Frost Free

Liebherr IFND3503 Fully Integrated Cabinet Freezer - 72cm

Liebherr IFNd3503 Upright Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£783.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr IFND3503 Fully Integrated Cabinet Freezer - 72cm

1-3 Days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr IFNd3503 No Frost Built-Under Freezer, Fixed Hinge Integrated D

1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr IFND3503 73cm High Integrated Undercounter Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Pure IFND3503 No Frost Fully Integrated Freezer

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£899.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebherr Pure IFNd3503 Fully Integrated Freezer - Fixed HInge
£875.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr IFNd3503 Upright Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest offer

~~~Liebherr Pure Fully Integrated Frost Free Freezer ~~Key Information Net Freezer Volume: 65 L Auto Defrosting: Yes Energy Efficiency Rating: D Freezer Type: Frost Free Hinge Position: Right Hand Hinged Door Hinge Type: Fixed Internet Connected Appliance: No Noise Level: 34 dB ~~Design Adjustable Feet: Yes Controls: Touch Display Display Type: LCD Display Flame Retardant Back: Yes Installation Type: Built In Ice Maker: No Lock: Yes (Control Panel Lock) Number Of Drawers: 3 Number Of Shelves: 0 Number Of Door Bins: 0 Range: Pure Reversible Door: Yes Shelf Material: Glass ~~Key Features 4 Star Freezer Rating: Yes Height Adjustable Shelves: No Interior Light: No Open Door Alert: Yes (Visual & Audible) Temperature Controls: Yes Temperature Range (Freezer): -15 °c to -28 °c Temperature Warning: Yes (Visual & Audible) ~~Additional Features BottleTimer Dishwasher-Safe Features Display Lock Door Alarm EnergySaver NoFrost Party Mode Replaceable Door Seal Retro
£783.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk