Liebherr Cnbda5723 - Black Freestanding 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - A Energy

Liebherr Plus CNBDA5723 201.5x60cm Easy Fresh No Frost Black Fridge Freezer

Liebherr Cnbda5723 - Black Freestanding 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - A Energy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,259.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CNbda 5723 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Black Freestanding, CNBDA5723 A

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£1,259.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus CNBDA5723 201.5x60cm Easy Fresh No Frost Black Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£1,259.00

Liebherr CNBDA5723 202cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in Black

Unknown
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CNbda5723 Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Unknown
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CNbda5723 NoFrost Fridge Freezers - 60cm - BlackSteel Door

1-3 Days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus CNBDA5723 60cm Easy Fresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebherr Plus CNbda5723 Black Steel Freestanding 70/30 Fridge-Freezer
£1,353.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr Cnbda5723 - Black Freestanding 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - A Energy

Cheapest offer

Experience superior food preservation with the Liebherr CNbda 5723 Fridge Freezer, a premium black freestanding appliance that combines innovative technology with elegant design. This A-rated energy efficient model offers an impressive 371L total capacity, perfect for larger households. Generous capacity: 268L fridge and 103L freezer space Advanced NoFrost technology prevents ice build-up EasyFresh drawer maintains optimal humidity for fruits and vegetables DuoCooling system prevents odour transfer between compartments Premium BlackSteel finish with elegant touch display EasyTwist Ice maker for convenient ice production SuperSilent operation at just 34 dB LED ceiling lighting for clear visibility PowerCooling system ensures uniform temperature distribution 10-year warranty for peace of mind The fridge section features 6 shelves, 4 door balconies, and specialized storage solutions including a VarioSafe and bottle shelf. The freezer compartment offers 3 drawers with VarioSpace technology
£1,259.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)