Liebherr Plus RBc5220 Freestanding Larder Fridge, 399L Capacity, White Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Auto Defrost

Liebherr Plus RBc5220 Freestanding Larder Fridge, 399L Capacity, White, C Energy Rated, Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Auto Defrost

Liebherr Plus RBc5220 Freestanding Larder Fridge, 399L Capacity, White Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Auto Defrost

Cheapest Price
In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr RBc5220 Tall Larder Fridge, White Freestanding C

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus BioFresh RBc 5220 186cm Fridge - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£899.00
Delivery from £19.99

Liebherr Plus BioFresh RBc 5220 186cm Fridge - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

Liebherr Plus RBC5220 185.5x60cm 382L Bio Fresh Larder Freestanding Fridge

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£899.00

Liebherr RBc5220 Larder Fridge

Unknown
£1,181.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr RBc5220 BioFresh Upright Fridges - 60cm - White

1-3 Days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr RBC5220 186cm High Fridge in White 60cm Wide

Unknown
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr RBC5220 60cm 382L Bio Fresh Freestanding Larder Fridge

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,299.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Liebherr Plus RBc5220 White Freestanding Larder Fridge
£1,181.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr Plus RBc5220 Freestanding Larder Fridge, 399L Capacity, White Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Auto Defrost

Cheapest offer

Liebherr Plus RBc5220 Freestanding Larder Fridge, 399L Capacity, White, C Energy Rated, Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Auto Defrost
£899.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.