Liebherr Rsdci1620 Larder Fridge

Liebherr Plus RSDCI1620 60cm 141L Easy Fresh Under Counter Stainless Steel Larder Fridge

Liebherr Rsdci1620 Larder Fridge

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£509.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus RSDCI1620 60cm 141L Easy Fresh Under Counter Stainless Steel Larder Fridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£509.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus RSDCI1620 60cm 141L Easy Fresh Under Counter Stainless Steel Larder Fridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£509.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr 60cm Plus Freestanding Undercounter Larder Fridge RSDCI1620 Stainless Steel

Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Rsdci1620 Undercounter Fridge - 60cm - Steel Door

1-3 Days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus RSDCI1620 60cm 141L Easy Fresh Under Counter Larder Fridge in Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£599.00
Free Delivery
Liebherr Rsdci1620 Larder Fridge

Cheapest offer

~~~Liebherr Plus 60cm Wide Larder Fridge - Stainless Steel Door ~~General Product Information Model type: Under counter with EasyFresh GTIN: 4016803123217 Series: plus ~~Output and Consumption Energy efficiency class: C Energy consumption per year: 59 kWh/a Climate class: SN-T Noise level: 34 dB Connection rating: 1.2 A Voltage: 220-240 V ~ Frequency: 50 Hz Refrigerant: R 600a ~~Control and Functions Control: Minimal UI Number of temperature zones: 1 Temperature display: Refrigerator SuperCool: Adjustable on appliance and via app Door alarm, cooling: Adjustable on appliance and via app Display lock: Adjustable on appliance Control unit: Touch Malfunction: Warning signal - optical and acoustical Connectivity solution: Integrated, fixed ~~Refrigerator Compartment Adjustable temperature range, refrigerator compartment: +3 °C to +9 °C Refrigerator compartment climate zones: EasyFresh Illumination cooling compartment: LED lighting, right, integrated in the UI Number of storage shelves, r
£509.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced freshness technology for longer-lasting food.
• Energy-efficient design saves on utility costs.
• Stylish finish enhances any kitchen decor.

Similar products

Liebherr Plus RSDCI1620 60cm 141L Easy Fresh Under Counter Stainless Steel Larder Fridge
£509.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Liebherr Plus Rsdci1620 Stainless Steel Under-Counter Freestanding Fridge
£509.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery