Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - Dark Grey - FDgd 1404 Pure

Liebherr Pure FDGD1404 55cm 107L Smart Frost Dark Grey Under Counter Freezer

Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - Dark Grey - FDgd 1404 Pure

Cheapest Price
in stock
£395.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Fdgd1404 Low Frost Under Counter Freezer, Grey Freestanding D

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FDGD1404PURE 107 litre Freezer Class D Smart Frost Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 working days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Pure FDGD1404 55cm 107L Smart Frost Dark Grey Under Counter Freezer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£395.00

Liebherr Fdgd1404 Upright Freezer

Unknown
£439.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr FDGD1404 85cm High Undercounter Freezer in Dark Grey 55cm Wid

Unknown
£439.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Pure FDGD1404 Freestanding Undercounter Freezer Dark Grey

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£439.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Fdgd1404 - White Under Counter Freezer - 107L - D Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liebherr Pure Fdgd1404 Dark Grey Under-Counter Freestanding Freezer
£395.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - Dark Grey - FDgd 1404 Pure

Cheapest offer

Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - Dark Grey - FDgd 1404 Pure
£395.00
in stock
hughes.co.uk